brainy

LEGO

League Stats
Rank34
Cost5628
Score5022
Games14
Points429980
Rating380420
Kills552
Deaths414
Team Kills2
Kill Points161880
Death Points80010
Flag Touches3045
Bell Kills6
Bell Misses1
Bell Flags3248
Play Time10:12:31
All-Time Stats
Rank-
Cost-
Score19484
Games46
Points1472408
Rating1308281
Kills2407
Deaths2006
Team Kills23
Kill Points452798
Death Points278537
Flag Touches11441
Bell Kills58
Bell Misses43
Bell Flags8802
Play Time41:42:52

Teams

RankNameOwnerCostScore
4Causa NostraCrudeliS3829360559
13ALIAS CHECK (tink)Mr. Tinkles3987653198
22Fat Joe'sBrainbuster3943550687
29BoofrickyaRasher3948049416
30Cowboys Returnpsycho3956848775
40WoWSamiNami3950547370