Makron

Red Hawks

League Stats
Rank1
Cost5604
Score9777
Games17
Points829145
Rating726540
Kills1515
Deaths805
Team Kills0
Kill Points430835
Death Points167025
Flag Touches6442
Bell Kills23
Bell Misses2
Bell Flags4662
Play Time16:02:56
All-Time Stats
Rank-
Cost-
Score25150
Games47
Points1943061
Rating1762228
Kills3571
Deaths2168
Team Kills0
Kill Points858991
Death Points364183
Flag Touches18335
Bell Kills58
Bell Misses28
Bell Flags9432
Play Time44:33:23

Teams

RankNameOwnerCostScore
181CuEgLeOBRHXisTuhnukki3991963139
2Galactic DominationEntr0py3937262575
3Team Ramrodcrage4000062072
4Causa NostraCrudeliS3829360559
5Long ShotPlakrn3954359480
7TemplarDirtyJackal3918057738
9WB TerrorBeer Hunter3629355994
10ChixWithDixAthea3955554638
11TTThe Crocodile3988753848
12IWISHICOULDHAVEALLCULTHawker3985153516
15hustlersCOPY3980853071
16SweetTembest3977352941
17NaygersKrypt Killer3949652405
18Lucky LosersXerax3999652335
19TeH eZpZActivate3819451046
20FeathersSnoops3920750995
21Team EelamEelam3944950963
23SamoaGlasnost3995050520
24HeatseekerWiesel3891050264
25go team!Perfect Element3999550148