Makron

Red Hawks

League Stats
Rank19
Cost7404
Score3690
Games8
Points444145
Rating385735
Kills752
Deaths409
Team Kills0
Kill Points228895
Death Points78480
Flag Touches2007
Bell Kills6
Bell Misses4
Bell Flags1917
Play Time8:00:00
All-Time Stats
Rank-
Cost-
Score25150
Games47
Points1943061
Rating1762228
Kills3571
Deaths2168
Team Kills0
Kill Points858991
Death Points364183
Flag Touches18335
Bell Kills58
Bell Misses28
Bell Flags9432
Play Time44:33:23

Teams

RankNameOwnerCostScore
57Pink PigeonsSnoops4440125936
58Team Disasterlord S@t@n4447125575
59Team Airwolfairwolf4483625111
63Pungen Über AllesBrainbuster4484424391
68Silver HawksBandoon4482722526
69Rasher's BashersRasher4440421904
75The ReBirth of DCHawker4496617876