Cashback

Red Hawks

League Stats
Rank164
Cost600
Score1997
Games6
Points146573
Rating139717
Kills312
Deaths317
Team Kills0
Kill Points21383
Death Points21896
Flag Touches1504
Bell Kills6
Bell Misses11
Bell Flags0
Play Time6:01:18
All-Time Stats
Rank-
Cost-
Score2889
Games9
Points219133
Rating208442
Kills472
Deaths475
Team Kills0
Kill Points32193
Death Points32811
Flag Touches2212
Bell Kills11
Bell Misses23
Bell Flags0
Play Time9:02:00

Teams

RankNameOwnerCostScore
7HeatseekerWiesel800045138
39The MasticatorsCashback800035643
50The Team You Wish You Were OnXaibulier800032796
62Irn BruSuperGM007790031188
74Reality sucks!fRoNdA800029266
89MazerThemis800025965