Noobius

Broken Sky

League Stats
Rank52
Cost1200
Score4305
Games9
Points239557
Rating224236
Kills616
Deaths460
Team Kills10
Kill Points42357
Death Points30501
Flag Touches1518
Bell Kills16
Bell Misses10
Bell Flags0
Play Time9:00:54
All-Time Stats
Rank-
Cost-
Score18415
Games34
Points1076203
Rating991796
Kills2489
Deaths1507
Team Kills47
Kill Points290903
Death Points141187
Flag Touches5678
Bell Kills62
Bell Misses30
Bell Flags3099
Play Time32:32:11

Teams

RankNameOwnerCostScore
2DoorsJ-0ne800048356
5RodentsMousE800045262
11HaravatNutCaZe800043667
12Team 19live790043214
17Divine InquisitorsPater800041675
18ANAL SURFERSANAL790041586
40WraithsKaiyin800035232
43ChokeistChoke800034104
56CumZinator$$Comm790031975
61Rafas RevolutionLefergy770031795
63NoWayToWinskytalker800030752
68InvokeKappo800029987
87In Cave's Cavecave800026045
93Team 11Sheik780024887
95XiiTTuhnukki800023973