Eelam

Red Hawks

League Stats
Rank21
Cost200
Score2756
Games6
Points145093
Rating146603
Kills409
Deaths338
Team Kills0
Kill Points28043
Death Points22990
Flag Touches2450
Bell Kills20
Bell Misses20
Bell Flags0
Play Time5:37:14
All-Time Stats
Rank-
Cost-
Score31200
Games69
Points2320004
Rating2038780
Kills4645
Deaths3609
Team Kills4
Kill Points847774
Death Points516934
Flag Touches23571
Bell Kills100
Bell Misses105
Bell Flags11531
Play Time63:19:36

Teams

RankNameOwnerCostScore
1bn's teambn240032632
4encoreJ-0ne240029173
6Ganja LordsRea240028882
7Monistarykemi240028758
8TEAM NORRISlive240028585
10DeathCorpsDeathCorp240028250
12Team LoHlord of heaven240028164
13AchichinclesDiablerie240028114
14PutschDrama240027906
15Fdsbl Champion!Aurinko240027868
19EelamEelam240027223
20Rodents 2MousE240027056
24worstadj.240026480
25Shpongledforce_fed240026110
26Team BaldKale240025902
28Just BlazeTeknikal240025343
30YawnMilk-Man240025159
34HeatseekerWiesel240024473
36Tank.exeHuma240024345
40The Dj'scave240024045