Gunner_killer

SaI FoRcE

League Stats
Rank56
Cost2650
Score3582
Games11
Points189624
Rating192267
Kills309
Deaths369
Team Kills3
Kill Points20764
Death Points24287
Flag Touches2693
Bell Kills11
Bell Misses13
Bell Flags1843
Play Time6:41:22
All-Time Stats
Rank-
Cost-
Score12469
Games42
Points1025418
Rating810918
Kills1635
Deaths2119
Team Kills13
Kill Points282968
Death Points335720
Flag Touches12122
Bell Kills44
Bell Misses49
Bell Flags5051
Play Time32:27:47

Teams

RankNameOwnerCostScore
28ROFL CoptersCopter4995038169
31NewbiesNoobius4949037807
42My bitchesMousE4997036567
52WEST SIDERSouta control4959034790
61ForciesGunner_killer5000034184
98George Bush Hates Black Peoplekurva4996026331