Matioso

Everglaze

League Stats
Rank51
Cost1270
Score3739
Games8
Points183291
Rating181936
Kills335
Deaths389
Team Kills0
Kill Points22781
Death Points26525
Flag Touches2517
Bell Kills12
Bell Misses9
Bell Flags1150
Play Time6:51:24
All-Time Stats
Rank-
Cost-
Score19879
Games52
Points1638938
Rating1364281
Kills2650
Deaths2446
Team Kills1
Kill Points625428
Death Points440467
Flag Touches16581
Bell Kills43
Bell Misses45
Bell Flags8795
Play Time42:33:31

Teams

RankNameOwnerCostScore
1Hopesfall2winBrainy5000049208
5Galactic DominationEntr0py4999045299
61 lovelive4865044686
16Random PeoplePrometheuz4995041246
29Turbo_TroopersPorrake4673037989
32The Lords of Midget lovecave4985037731
48Big BeautyBown4740036018
49ArtistsMozart5000035939
50Pro suckingBeer Hunter4973035114
51Jane Where is Cheetaa?Karzan..?4965035046
81UnderDAWGHSRema4996029947
86TMLSkinners4997028689