RankNameOwnerCostScore
101WhoresAero Killer3891025900
102jabu & headjabu & head4995024097
103Jag BombsJBomb4974023341
104Sawed OffPUNKJUNK4980022870
105The Sinnersajks4999022660
106Knomes Legionknome5000022427
107Apinalaumahawkspeed4951021501
108StormwrathElladan4997020447
109SunshineHavizer4942020074
110Horned's Homo HammersHORNEDCyclone4978020032
111The Flawless 12Nilov4187017605
112Samuarai WarriorsTurdle289309881