Makron

LEGO

League Stats
Rank31
Cost1200
Score2133
Games4
Points99101
Rating107246
Kills231
Deaths210
Team Kills0
Kill Points15341
Death Points14285
Flag Touches2243
Bell Kills7
Bell Misses7
Bell Flags1164
Play Time4:00:00
All-Time Stats
Rank-
Cost-
Score25150
Games47
Points1943061
Rating1762228
Kills3571
Deaths2168
Team Kills0
Kill Points858991
Death Points364183
Flag Touches18335
Bell Kills58
Bell Misses28
Bell Flags9432
Play Time44:33:23

Teams

RankNameOwnerCostScore
1BeastialityBeastie4996123088
2The Lords Of Midget Love: Reloadedcave4893321484
3MONIGRAILPRO/HAWKSHiicpöh4996920605
4SweetTembest4998319940
8The SwedesDirtyJackal4993118649
13Hattori Hansos specialSnaGari4946616744
14LEGOmerc4979816699
26SPAMMERSSamiNami4878013974
27ROFL CoptersCopter4977713858