Gunner_Killer

<CULT>

League Stats
Rank45
Cost4247
Score3495
Games12
Points388075
Rating201890
Kills660
Deaths877
Team Kills7
Kill Points163035
Death Points222905
Flag Touches3672
Bell Kills6
Bell Misses5
Bell Flags2063
Play Time10:48:50
All-Time Stats
Rank-
Cost-
Score12469
Games42
Points1025418
Rating810918
Kills1635
Deaths2119
Team Kills13
Kill Points282968
Death Points335720
Flag Touches12122
Bell Kills44
Bell Misses49
Bell Flags5051
Play Time32:27:47

Teams

RankNameOwnerCostScore
18SideburnsSctux4949039537
23I already knew itMilk-Man4999538517
39The ReservesDozey4995334528
41Amazing SkillAamen4935934301
46Ride Or Die!Death Quise4994032843
49Sleeping ForestKaiyin4862431846
60Red Hawks [ jr ]Nine Tailed Fox4930527914