kemi

Bandidos

League Stats
Rank198
Cost7800
Score771
Games2
Points78770
Rating51140
Kills179
Deaths135
Team Kills0
Kill Points40600
Death Points35470
Flag Touches784
Bell Kills0
Bell Misses3
Bell Flags389
Play Time2:00:00
All-Time Stats
Rank-
Cost-
Score28397
Games53
Points1675117
Rating1528949
Kills3978
Deaths2896
Team Kills4
Kill Points538177
Death Points355878
Flag Touches20971
Bell Kills97
Bell Misses68
Bell Flags7877
Play Time50:52:58

Teams

RankNameOwnerCostScore
14I <3 AuriMr. Tinkles4973940817
19weezey mccheeseysponge4988039484
20Metallurgycrage4936039349
29Tomato WarriorsBeer Hunter4990637485
38Tankerzlord S@t@n4996434528
53Dark ChemistsEric4945729126
61WarbirdsSeriel Killer4955324654
63TundramatiksGlasnost4942923033