Scratcher

Scythe

League Stats
Rank54
Cost3357
Score3166
Games12
Points407375
Rating242445
Kills636
Deaths711
Team Kills12
Kill Points156205
Death Points184820
Flag Touches1989
Bell Kills4
Bell Misses7
Bell Flags1088
Play Time11:59:23
All-Time Stats
Rank-
Cost-
Score11018
Games41
Points1082794
Rating745429
Kills1730
Deaths1998
Team Kills36
Kill Points340944
Death Points405005
Flag Touches6764
Bell Kills23
Bell Misses35
Bell Flags3712
Play Time33:53:22

Teams

RankNameOwnerCostScore
3ImperiousLufe4911745593
5Causa NostraCrudeliS4999943617
18SideburnsSctux4949039537
27PredictableDakrn4992838000
29Tomato WarriorsBeer Hunter4990637485
55Robin Hood's Merry Men In Tightshawkspeed4999429071
56EGOj.po4980028993