Noobius

Broken Sky

League Stats
Rank15
Cost200
Score2952
Games5
Points143638
Rating135263
Kills355
Deaths225
Team Kills5
Kill Points24488
Death Points15425
Flag Touches705
Bell Kills15
Bell Misses5
Bell Flags0
Play Time5:02:00
All-Time Stats
Rank-
Cost-
Score18415
Games34
Points1076203
Rating991796
Kills2489
Deaths1507
Team Kills47
Kill Points290903
Death Points141187
Flag Touches5678
Bell Kills62
Bell Misses30
Bell Flags3099
Play Time32:32:11

Teams

RankNameOwnerCostScore
1bn's teambn240032632
2GatoradeCashback240032458
3SinistThe Sinister240029462
4encoreJ-0ne240029173
5gummybearsforworn240028999
6Ganja LordsRea240028882
8TEAM NORRISlive240028585
9WraithsKaiyin240028346
10DeathCorpsDeathCorp240028250
11DangeritesMaharazi240028233
12Team LoHlord of heaven240028164
13AchichinclesDiablerie240028114
14PutschDrama240027906
15Fdsbl Champion!Aurinko240027868
16PlushEntr0py240027749
18OwnedBrainbuster240027259
20Rodents 2MousE240027056
21PeenisDiggeridoo240026740
24worstadj.240026480
27Owned!Water240025822