Noobius

Broken Sky

League Stats
Rank15
Cost200
Score2952
Games5
Points143638
Rating135263
Kills355
Deaths225
Team Kills5
Kill Points24488
Death Points15425
Flag Touches705
Bell Kills15
Bell Misses5
Bell Flags0
Play Time5:02:00
All-Time Stats
Rank-
Cost-
Score18415
Games34
Points1076203
Rating991796
Kills2489
Deaths1507
Team Kills47
Kill Points290903
Death Points141187
Flag Touches5678
Bell Kills62
Bell Misses30
Bell Flags3099
Play Time32:32:11

Teams

RankNameOwnerCostScore
28Just BlazeTeknikal240025343
29Pz Chickens!Frozen_Osiris240025245
31RednecksRedneck240025080
33Permartini240024576
39SucketRock'et240024141
41SanianenVajukki240023908
44Emi's BitchesEmissary240023316
47wtf3-J240022747
52dope 2nd editionAngelu$240021588
56DSBL7 CHAMPIONSThe Mutant240020921
61Cowboys From HellNovaStryke240020135
62ANAL SURFERSANAL240020094
65Raging Hormoneskast240018258
66Assin VadersVader240017919